Templates by BIGtheme NET

Final List Of PTI Candidates For General Election 2018

Ads BY Google

Final List Of PTI Candidates For General Election 2018

The list of PTI candidates have completed by Board .As on 8th June 2018 , PTI has finalized the names of all candidates from all over Pakistan . These names are of Punjab,Sindh,Balochistan and KPK . Imran has sent the video message to the lovers of PTI that who did not get the ticket of PTI ,should remain part of PTI .

After this final names of tickets holders , workers are not happy as workers of PTI have been rejected and Tickets have been given to candidates of PML(N) and PPPP.

Final List For NA candidates in Pakistan 

Read and Download PTI Final Ticket Holder names General Election 2018

 

Balochistan Assembly PTI Candidates Final List Election 2018

Name

Constituency

Muhammad Nawaz Mandokhail

PB-2 Zhob

Naqeebullah Khan

PB-4 Loralai

Muhammad Ashraf

PB-5 Duki

Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind

PB-7 Sibi-cum-Lehri

Mohammad tariq

PB-8 Barkhan

Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind

PB-16 Jhall Magsi-cum-Kachhi

Mir Sardar khan rind

PB-17 Kachhi-cum-Mastung

Syed Shah Nawaz Kiral

PB-19 Pishin-II

Muneer ahmed kakar

PB-24 Quetta-I

Muhammad Idrees

PB-26 Quetta-III

Abdul Bari

PB-29 Quetta-VI

Atta Muhammad

PB-31 Quetta-VIII

Fehmeeda Kausar

PB-32 Quetta-IX

Changez Khan

PB-33 Nushki

Amanullah notezai

PB-34 Chagai

Mohammad Faisal

PB-35 Mustung

Abdullah Ali

PB-36 Shaheed Sikandarabad

MUHAMMAD MALOOK

PB-38 Khuzdar-I

ABDUL REHMAN

PB-40 Khuzdar-III

Asadullah baloch

PB-43 Panjgur

Waris ali

PB-47 Kech-III

KPK Assembly PTI Candidates Final List Election 2018

Name

Constituency

Israruddin

PK-1 Chitral

Mian Sharafat Ali

PK-2 Swat-I

Dr. Haider Ali Khan

PK-3 Swat-II

Aziz Ullah Khan

PK-4 Swat-III

Fazal Hakim Khan Yousafzai

PK-5 Swat-IV

Amjad Ali

PK-6 Swat-V

Amjad Ali

PK-7 Swat-VI

Mohib Ullah Khan

PK-8 Swat-VII

MAHMOOD KHAN

PK-9 Swat-VIII

Nawab Ali

PK-10 Upper Dir-I

Muhammad Azam Khan

PK-13 Lower Dir-I

Farooq Ur Rehman

PK-14 Lower Dir-II

Sirbiland Khan

PK-16 Lower Dir-IV

Liaqat Ali Khan

PK-17 Lower Dir-V

Shakeel Ahmad

PK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I

Pir Musavir khan

PK-19 Malakand Protected Area-II

Riaz Khan

PK-20 Buner-I

Syed Fakhar Jehan

PK-21 Buner-II

Abdul kabir khan

PK-22 Buner-III

Abdul Maula

PK-24 Shangla-II

ZUBAIR KHAN

PK-28 Battagram-I

Name

Constituency

Zubair Ahmed Khan Tanda

PP-28 Gujrat-I

Saleem Sarwar Jaura

PP-31 Gujrat-IV

MIAN MUHAMMAD AKHTER HAYAT

PP-32 Gujrat-V

Ch Liaqat Ali

PP-33 Gujrat-VI

MIAN ABID JAVED

PP-35 Sialkot-I

CH TAHIR MEHMOOD HUNDLI

PP-36 Sialkot-II

Muhammad Ashiq

PP-37 Sialkot-III

Mohammad Akhlaq

PP-38 Sialkot-IV

Tanveer ul Islam

PP-39 Sialkot-V

Amjad Ali Bajwa

PP-40 Sialkot-VI

Chaudhary Zia Ullah Khara

PP-42 Sialkot-VIII

Ch. Omer Shehzad Ghani Ghuman

PP-43 Sialkot-IX

Muhammad Azeem Ghumman

PP-44 Sialkot-X

SYED SAEED UL HASSAN

PP-46 Narowal-I

NAIMAT ALI JAVED

PP-47 Narowal-II

Muhammad Arif Khan

PP-48 Narowal-III

Muhammad Wakeel Khan Manj

PP-49 Narowal-IV

MUHAMMAD SHABIR AKRAM

PP-51 Gujranwala-I

Mohammed Ahmed Chattha

PP-52 Gujranwala-II

MUHAMMAD NASIR CHEEMA

PP-53 Gujranwala-III

Rizwan Aslam Butt (Rizwan Ullah Butt)

PP-54 Gujranwala-IV

Punjab North – PA

Name

Constituency

Syed Yawar Abbas Bukhari

PP-1 Attock-I

QAZI AHMED AKBAR

PP-2 Attock_II

Malik Muhammad Anwar

PP-4 Attock-IV

Major (R) Muhammad Latasob Satti

PP-6 Rawalpindi-I

Chaudhary Javed Kausar

Ads by Google

PP-8 Rawalpindi-III

Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood

PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV

DR SHAHZAD WASEEM

PP-15 Rawalpindi-X

RAJA RASHID HAFEEZ

PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI

Fayaz ul hasan chohan

PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII

SHEHRYAR RIAZ

PP-18 Rawalpindi-XIII

Ammar Siddique Khan

PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV

MALIK TAIMOOR MASOOD AKBER

PP-20 Rawalpindi-XV

Yassir Humayun

PP-21 Chakwal-I

Gen (R) Hafiz Masroor

PP-22 Chakwal-II

Aftab Akbar

PP-23 Chakwal-III

Hassan Inam Piracha

PP-72 Sargodha-I

kHALIQ Dad

PP-73 Sargodha-II

Muhammad Ansar Iqbal

PP-74 Sargodha-III

MUHAMMAD MUNEEB SULTAN CHEEMA

PP-75 Sargodha-IV

CHAUDHRY FAISAL FAROOQ CHEEMA

PP-76 Sargodha-V

ANSAR MAJEED KHAN NIAZI

PP-78 Sargodha-VII

Punjab South – PA

Name

Constituency

M. Akbar Hayat Haraj

PP-203 Khanewal-I

Rana Salman

PP-205 Khanewal-III

Syed Abbas Ali Shah

PP-207 Khanewal-V

Muhammad Jamshaid Shoukat

PP-208 Khanewal-VI

Nawabzada Abdul Razzaq Khan

PP-209 Khanewal-VII

KHALID JAVED

PP-210 Khanewal-VIII

MUHAMMAD ZAHEER UD DIN KHAN ALIZAI

PP-214 Multan-IV

Javed Akhtar

PP-215 Multan-V

MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI

PP-217 Multan-VII

MAZHAR ABBAS RAAN

PP-218 Multan-VIII

DR. MUHAMMAD AKHTAR MALIK

PP-219 Multan-IX

Mian Tariq Abdullah

PP-220 Multan-X

Sohail Ahmad Noon

PP-221 Multan-XI

MALIK MUHAMMAD AKRAM KANHOON

PP-223 Multan-XIII

Ch Nazir Ahmed Jutt

PP-229 Vehari-I

ABDUL HAMEED BHATTI

PP-230 Vehari-II

M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI

PP-231 Vehari-III

Muhammad Ejaz Hussain

PP-232 Vehari-IV

MUHAMMAD ALI RAZA KHAN KHAKWANI

PP-235 Vehari-VII

MUHAMMAD JEHANZEB KHAN KHICHI

PP-236 Vehari-VIII

Mian Mumtaz Ahmed Maharvi

PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV

Punjab West

Name

Constituency

ALI HASSAN RAZA QAZI

PP-94 Chiniot-II

Ali Afzal Sahi

PP-97 Faisalabad-I

Muhammad Afzal Sahi

PP-98 Faisalabad-II

Ali Akhtar

PP-99 Faisalabad-III

Zaheer UD Din

PP-100 Faisalabad-IV

GHULAM HAIDER BARI

PP-101 Faisalabad-V

Adil Pervaiz

PP-102 Faisalabad-VI

SHAHID KHALIL NOOR

PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII

MUMTAZ AHMAD

PP-105 Faisalabad-IX

Sardar Dilnawaz Ahmad Cheema

PP-106 Faisalabad-X

Aftab Ahmad Khan

PP-108 Faisalabad-XII

Nadeem Aftab Sindhu

PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII

Khayal Ahmad Kastro

PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV

SHAKEEL SHAHID

PP-111 Faisalabad-XV

ADNAN ANWAR REHMANI

PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI

Mohammad Latif Nazar

PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII

Mahboob Alam

PP-116 Faisalabad-XX

ASAD ZAMAN

PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I

MOHAMMAD RAMZAN

PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III

Saeed Ahmed Saeedi

PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV

Singh-V

Sindh – PA

Name

Constituency

Muhammad Aslam Abro

PS-1 Jacobabad-I

SAKHI ABDUL RAZZQ KHAN

PS-3 Jacobabad-III

Ameer Buksh Bhutto

PS-10 Larkana-I

SHAHARYAR KHAN SHAR

PS-18 Ghotki-I

Mir Iftikhar Ahmed Khan Lound

PS-21 Ghotki-IV

Ghulam Ali Abbas

PS-22 Sukkur-I

GHULAM SHAH MARDAN SHAH URF ZAHID SHAH

PS-23 Sukkur-II

Shahnawaz Jatoi

PS-36 Naushahro Feroz-IV

Asghar Ali

PS-52 Umerkot-II

Dost Muhammad

PS-53 Umerkot-III

UMAID ALI JUNEJO

PS-67 Hyderabad-VI

Muhammad Altaf Nizamani

PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I

SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH

PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II

zaib naizi

PS-78 Thatta-II

Ahsan Ali Jatoi

PS-83 Dadu-I

Sadaqat Ali Jatoi

PS-84 Dadu-II

Ashique Ali Zounr

PS-85 Dadu-III

Bandah Ali Laghari

PS-86 Dadu-IV

Haleem Adil Sheikh

PS-99 Karachi East-I

Khurram Sher Zaman

PS-110 Karachi South-IV

Imran Ismail

PS-111 Karachi South-V

Ads by Google

About pakstates

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*